Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 200875

200875
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f08/r8d8qkpqi2cpmqfqlmagp2ndw271dey7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. A modern new building, designed in an innovative architectural style, offering comfortable accommodation. The complex is equipped with parking and storage rooms. A great option for both permanent residence and investment. The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№200875
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
199 000 EUR + VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
2026-06-12T17:02
200875
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12123 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
Interesting