Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 211269

211269
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/82e/o03xx6wpvaax3rhei5ash6w84pohmn36.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

New 4 bedroom house for sale in Pervolia, Larnaca just 700 meters from the sea. Open-plan kitchen/living room. The project consists of 3 similar houses. There is a parking space. A spacious courtyard with a veranda and a swimming pool. Ideal for families with children. Located close to all amenities. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211269
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
305 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
1200 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR + VAT
2 623 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:48
211269
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c8/1088_820_2/cytyf2x9fohyzx2ccj5kmzbwi3f941d0.jpg
№ 181222
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 500 EUR+VAT
2 488 EUR/m2
348 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b0/1088_820_2/y9c7ud55c4518s0oe9l6gd3ohvybmi3s.jpg
№ 99371
Total area: 880 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 6700 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
3 068 EUR/m2
Interesting