Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 211134

211134
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f5/1920_1080_2/8xn1cfeqd58ry370kk9f39i5ljb0hlct.jpeg
Description:

A magnificent modern detached house for sale, built in 2014, is located in a quiet and peaceful area of Psimolofou and offers comfortable living on a 900m2 plot with a total building area of 250m2 and a cozy veranda of 27m2. The house has 3 spacious bedrooms and an additional study that can be used as a fourth bedroom or a workspace, as well as 3 bathrooms, including a guest toilet. The spacious open-plan kitchen is fully equipped with built-in appliances and seamlessly transitions into a living area with a fireplace, creating a cozy atmosphere in winter. The house is equipped with gas heating, air conditioning, double glazed windows, blinds and curtains. Additional amenities include a laundry room and a storage room, and outside there is a well-maintained landscaped garden with artificial grass and mature trees. There are two covered parking spaces next to each other.

Read more
Object
№211134
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
277 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
900 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2014
Energy efficiency class:
B
395 000 EUR
1 426 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:14
211134
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/136/1088_820_2/5nz6l529bo0r61qcmfh6to8p39aydghh.jpg
№ 155685
Villa off plan
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 263 m2
942 000 EUR+VAT
5 675 EUR/m2
Interesting