Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 211000

211000
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a5/i614hhf0qjxm9c32kt4z0237wheqf7t4.jpg
Description:

A new 2-bedroom apartment is for sale in Paralimni. The apartment is spacious, with a covered balcony and an additional storage room. It can be sold either furnished or unfurnished. The modern design and high-quality finishes create a cozy and comfortable atmosphere.

This stylish complex is located in the heart of Paralimni, just a few minutes walk from the city’s business and commercial center. An excellent option for living or as an investment.

Read more
Object
№211000
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 849 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T12:59
211000
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a7/1088_820_2/5a3w2nermp2ogo0fmlw53gleuk224wjm.jpg
№ 202005
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f5/1088_820_2/cug8o780b5dbsgz492bok2p3db50zy72.jpeg
№ 193667
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83a/1088_820_2/63el6u81kkvmuprvl6ikzvns1x1flbgf.JPG
№ 183973
Total area: 1410 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 7446 m2
25 000 EUR
18 EUR/m2
Interesting