Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 210990

210990
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab0/z2i4266my4qfrgxf8qtddyfm51u3n76h.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex has a total of 11 apartments with a convenient layout. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№210990
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
3 645 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:05
210990
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2c/1088_820_2/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/392/1088_820_2/yat6o1wnsuptxx3ppdcff0dvjxrnsqng.jpg
№ 216437
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 518 m2
764 000 EUR+VAT
3 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aee/1088_820_2/iedr5xadq8aesiq0a9kwgsh0as6tj8hw.jpg
№ 214859
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
Interesting