Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 210979

210979
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe3/1920_1080_2/3nmyp866z1colwqagdxmdfy604acigle.jpg
143
Almost Ready - Tourist Area - Panoramic Sea View
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Paphos, next to the famous Tombs of the Kings and just a few minutes walk from the sea. Discover the epitome of modern comfort and Mediterranean lifestyle. The apartment is ideal for private living. It has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality finishes and stunning panoramic views of the sea and the nature reserve. Nothing can be built in front of the house, which guarantees an eternal view of the sea and nature. The complex gives an atmosphere of resort life every day — here you can enjoy the tranquility by the communal pool, relax in the sun and feel harmony with the surrounding nature.

Read more
Object
№210979
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
884 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
4 009 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:00
210979
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b5/1088_820_2/v5if3jp5u3zxcvbliemmpohb51trewky.jpeg
№ 209667
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
785 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89b/1088_820_2/d3qtu4q4e2w8qca0epue1jui9u4pryra.jpg
№ 208702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 500 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/9yjdgt64qxi1au02cm29ay9ue1on7m4q.jpeg
№ 206422
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 000 EUR+VAT
3 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/109/1088_820_2/79cdq717tpem9gj5nf3aex1tfumcr68b.jpg
№ 200966
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
Interesting