Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 209667

209667
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b5/1920_1080_2/v5if3jp5u3zxcvbliemmpohb51trewky.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. A modern complex of 15 luxury villas located in a tourist area just 200 meters from the beach. The project is designed for clients seeking a modern coastal lifestyle combining privacy, comfort and modern design within walking distance from the sea.

Modern design, emphasizing the harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor space: spacious living room, dining room and kitchen. High ceilings and high doors in all rooms. A 4.8 kW photovoltaic system with solar panels, a VRV cooling system for efficient and customizable climate control, a underfloor heating system (water with a hydraulic kit), a water filtration and softening system, an alarm system, a security lock at the entrance, and energy-efficient thin aluminum windows are installed. Complete thermal insulation, ensuring energy efficiency of category A. Electric entrance gates and the possibility of installing a charger for electric vehicles. Private pool 3x6 meters. Barbecue area. Private parking.

Restaurants, cafes, hotels and other amenities are located nearby, allowing the complex to combine a peaceful coastal life with everyday amenities.

Read more
Object
№209667
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
208 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
240 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
785 000 EUR + VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:15
209667
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6622 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dab/1088_820_2/q8sc3w124w3kcq6qwx2s6clklszu3onw.jpeg
№ 208358
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 124 000 EUR+VAT
9 138 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8a/r44km13fofaj8qsz1amcizs7wj90t0fb.jpg
№ 205044
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 382 m2
655 000 EUR+VAT
3 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43c/1088_820_2/emis4rmg9rgm174367xvrlkvgjwz5ltz.jpg
№ 188465
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b95/1088_820_2/ujcuy46wuhe1pjah3cmbpuhp3gswod2g.jpg
№ 170132
Plot Size: 594 m2
120 000 EUR+VAT
202 EUR/m2
Interesting