Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 210934

210934
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e22/b8k278ppuw6ebqymmfbzsr3smrkgsxd7.jpeg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a complex in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. Cozy apartment with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. The interior of the apartment is designed in a modern style with an open kitchen layout, which creates space and comfort. There is a covered veranda of 12 m2 and an open balcony of 51 m2 with scenic views. A cozy private garden of 65 m2, where you can spend time outdoors and create your own corner of nature right at home. The finishing work is done at the highest level, providing you with comfort and luxury in every detail. The complex includes a communal swimming pool equipped with solar panels, which allows you to enjoy a warm water supply and reduce energy costs. The covered parking will ensure the safe storage of your car. Near the complex there is all the necessary infrastructure, as well as the interchange of roads in different directions of the island, which makes this place ideal for a comfortable life and a high return on investment.

Read more
Object
№210934
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
177 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
243 000 EUR + VAT
1 373 EUR/m2
244 000 EUR
2026-06-20T13:14
210934
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/agd23blx0hm2q0cdp9yyuu4mayvy2k8b.jpg
№ 197103
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 185 000 EUR+VAT
8 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/944/bj526w6gy7zfo4cb7nh7oi30pthdkg77.jpg
№ 126298
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 263 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
7 031 EUR/m2
Interesting