Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210834

210834
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfa/1920_1080_2/9me2541mmi1okngbvceg13ry82qi4hw5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia in a new premium residential complex is an excellent option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The project combines modern architecture, high-quality construction and thoughtful details, creating a stylish and functional living space.

The apartment has a spacious layout with an open-plan living room and kitchen, large windows and bright interiors that provide maximum comfort and a sense of space. The decoration uses high-quality materials, modern plumbing and design solutions that meet modern standards.

The residential complex is located in one of the most sought-after areas of Nicosia, close to shops, schools, restaurants and the main roads of the city, which provides convenience for everyday life. Due to the combination of location, quality and modern design, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210834
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
257 000 EUR + VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:03
210834
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf0/1088_820_2/euifpdigllr5c4ic4ky6tupy6xeocgg9.jpeg
№ 207427
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 523 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b60/1088_820_2/h1f55nfpeeteekw126wh6bf49ta3uvay.jpg
№ 206175
On the beach
Plot Size: 31690 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b3/1088_820_2/ajayx5iniv9sd6j1vgzr9ltn26rf5s01.jpg
№ 178599
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c8/1088_820_2/l5o915r06ce0kzr9jp91k1htbibbkzwp.jpg
№ 157440
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
192 000 EUR+VAT
1 920 EUR/m2
200 000 EUR
Interesting