Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 157440

157440
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0c8/l5o915r06ce0kzr9jp91k1htbibbkzwp.jpg
Description:

A two-bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Kaimaki, Nicosia. The apartment offers 2 spacious bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen, 1 bathroom and 1 guest toilet, verandas. All apartments in the complex are made of high-quality materials and meet the requirements of energy class A, have good thermal insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors, air conditioners, central heating, solar panels are installed. There is a parking space and a storage room, and the building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№157440
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
192 000 EUR + VAT
1 920 EUR/m2
200 000 EUR
2026-06-10T23:56
157440
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2