Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 210758

210758
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b0b/1s9vb6blk0z5b6io1awdt4ahket2fu0f.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom penthouse with 106 m2 roof garden in a new complex located on a green hillside in a quiet area of Germasogeia, Limassol. One of the key features of Germasogeia is its proximity to the beaches of Limassol, as well as accessibility to various amenities such as restaurants, cafes, shops, supermarkets, schools. The complex is an architectural work designed by leading design studios and interiors embodying a cosmopolitan lifestyle. Apartments with one, two and three bedrooms blend harmoniously with the surrounding nature and offer stunning views of the city and the sea. The building has a secure gated entrance, covered parking spaces, a clean swimming pool, a terrace, two high-speed elevators, individual storage rooms and landscaped gardens. Penthouses are located on the upper floors of the building.

Read more
Object
№210758
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
799 000 EUR + VAT
3 995 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:42
210758
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1088_820_2/ri2950ddad0vo90x2b4re98c7g6dxssh.jpg
№ 209365
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
8 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/37b/0av5z8mmyj90705437p7wc2gfu2rwf87.jpeg
№ 178582
Commercial plot
Plot Size: 554 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/801/1088_820_2/m5sqppq5qbjxl7vwihpqm82mf4xra3oe.jpg
№ 174307
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/susmqecg99glvh5aihwo0d7466ngylv1.jpg
№ 171873
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1130 m2
2 120 000 EUR+VAT
8 480 EUR/m2
Interesting