Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210728

210728
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8de/1920_1080_2/rccgv1okz8oz1oy7mqzycg0u2c39lw3s.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project, Mesa Getonia district, Limassol. Convenient access to the highway and to the city center. The highest quality materials are used in construction. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen with a living and dining area, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet, a covered veranda. Each apartment has a parking lot and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№210728
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
3 648 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T12:02
210728
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d64/1088_820_2/y5gzg13c4gxldi4eme8jhftn09d3jpjk.jpeg
№ 212064
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53c/1088_820_2/13nsvmbce4e3jwi9l0ivx2r8wzato49m.jpg
№ 198809
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 204 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/sz3jsljli10wrkn7kisuh7b1mjhtvy5g.jpg
№ 196282
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
188 000 EUR+VAT
1 757 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2f/1088_820_2/wbbg4dxwqcrs4vww5lwazv6o39wwzwni.jpg
№ 196274
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
182 000 EUR+VAT
1 368 EUR/m2
Interesting