Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210661

210661
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca4/1920_1080_2/gpk27m4s0ll55y3bf3iob7s8rwjkmjjf.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive complex consisting of 46 luxury apartments and penthouses in the suburb of Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex has everything you need for a comfortable stay: a barbecue area and a multifunctional space, an entrance to an underground parking lot, a chess area, a swimming pool and a children's pool, a yoga area, a cinema, a relaxation area, an indoor pool, a Jacuzzi, a hammam, a sauna, a locker room, an office, a massage room, a Pilates area and a gym, children's area, external guest parking, guest parking with charging station, mini garden.

Located just minutes from numerous beaches, hotels and restaurants, as well as the central business district of the city, Germasogeia is a charming suburb combining modern and traditional architecture, as well as the best entertainment options in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№210661
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
619 000 EUR + VAT
5 074 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:48
210661
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/72hdzswgz0omfdcxntrhjx9eq1soqgkr.jpg
№ 213127
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 309 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52d/1088_820_2/gvn2j8ad1wzpxor98jjgxar50lllcqew.jpeg
№ 209952
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/352/1088_820_2/47xv2cf15r5cs8j5tn8t0iwupkud7ign.jpg
№ 206344
Total area: 312 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1028 m2
2 950 000 EUR
9 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3df/1088_820_2/hrewxy2q233ch6zywkpybwytdc6upmrh.jpeg
№ 205588
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
Interesting