Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 206344

206344
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/352/47xv2cf15r5cs8j5tn8t0iwupkud7ign.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale, located on the first line of the sea in Agia Napa. The villa includes a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. There is a terrace, barbecue area, private pool, Jacuzzi. Additional facilities: parking and storage room. The construction uses the highest quality materials, thermal insulation technologies, modern style and design. The convenient location ensures proximity to all urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№206344
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
312 m2
Indoor area:
262 m2
Land area:
1028 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 950 000 EUR
9 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:54
206344
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/419/1088_820_2/b62qi5qg1fvp5m62lsjnbs1hkq0rmegl.jpg
№ 181628
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/493/yujmqffwz92m1tkg3m8r0em6fuq72j37.jpg
№ 176442
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 623 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
6 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bee/4ods8n19jh79jp744qeyav9g20ld65fi.jpg
№ 169427
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
Interesting