Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210555

210555
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/mlyv6vgc0126l7rzhsbfs99tfd9lmqdr.jpeg
Description:

For sale a luxury villa with a swimming pool, located right on the seashore in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210555
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
367 m2
Indoor area:
324 m2
Land area:
425 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 988 000 EUR + VAT
8 142 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:37
210555
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ffc/1088_820_2/m8f70xfrvlubx97nc0upo2zthvokwytw.jpg
№ 209385
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 366 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfc/1088_820_2/06fxd2dpy9vmz7m5frdh1p7k1a54hqwv.jpg
№ 207401
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e4/1088_820_2/wka2n3b9hg2ocvwc7px0mzfdk8roi6zi.jpeg
№ 204010
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR
5 849 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0c/1088_820_2/q8ze5y5v1t0tq8myxvh7modfe4v96lk6.jpg
№ 202140
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
Interesting