Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 210325

210325
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a3/y79mh22in7thoz5sz51d5fxdotti5np1.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom villa of 130 m2 in the area of Chloraka, Paphos. The villa includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 guest bathroom, a spacious open-plan kitchen, a living room, an additional sitting area/TV room, a study/office, and a dining area. The villa is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances: induction hob, oven, microwave, dishwasher, washing machine, refrigerator, air conditioners in all rooms, underfloor heating, high-speed Internet on two floors, water filtration system, solar panels, built-in storage systems, 65” TV, electric recliner-sofa, solid oak dining table for 8 people. The residence has a private landscaped plot with a fenced pool, outdoor shower and BBQ/relaxation area. The area is surrounded by greenery, including lemon trees, rosemary and passion fruit. The property is ready to move in and is suitable both for permanent residence and as a high-end investment. The property is located in a quiet residential area, just a 6-minute drive from Kings Avenue Mall and close to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№210325
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
520 m
850 000 EUR
5 862 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:36
210325
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Interesting