Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 210254

210254
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d02/btjcbxp5ok4p04kaauiry1v4j84zq71l.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Two bedroom villa for sale, located in Geroskipou area, Paphos. Each villa, consisting of separate and semi-attached options, is built to the highest standards. The architectural style reflects a modern, luxurious aesthetic, providing a high-quality living environment for each tenant. Experience the epitome of luxury living located along the pristine shores of Geroskipou Beach. The villas are also equipped with a swimming pool and parking.

Read more
Object
№210254
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Land area:
162 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
704 000 EUR + VAT
5 457 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:38
210254
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/429/1088_820_2/o8znuaqb3a0py2wncz34oilhc6sauvlu.jpg
№ 212341
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/mlyv6vgc0126l7rzhsbfs99tfd9lmqdr.jpeg
№ 210555
First coastline
Total area: 367 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 425 m2
2 988 000 EUR+VAT
8 142 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/236/1088_820_2/x3by31t529w1rkjwub59xtdvkvn7xyh2.jpg
№ 210452
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 1
908 000 EUR+VAT
5 044 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/31f/1088_820_2/3i435dksjtiut4qpg0rwvez01h0xg2uw.jpg
№ 210235
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 265 m2
785 000 EUR+VAT
3 204 EUR/m2
Interesting