Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210555

210555
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/mlyv6vgc0126l7rzhsbfs99tfd9lmqdr.jpeg
Description:

For sale a luxury villa with a swimming pool, located right on the seashore in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210555
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
367 m2
Indoor area:
324 m2
Land area:
425 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 988 000 EUR + VAT
8 142 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:27
210555
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4267 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/236/1088_820_2/x3by31t529w1rkjwub59xtdvkvn7xyh2.jpg
№ 210452
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 1
908 000 EUR+VAT
5 044 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e42/1088_820_2/cviqrh7xtdmdbty8yo8c3t3oatqub4b7.jpg
№ 198490
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/689/1088_820_2/vce8x4mm3lzkc0ksmc8tnta05gnaj89f.jpg
№ 191071
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
Interesting