Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 210247

210247
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a70/e8b74k102b9l4tgrophlsy138m2qumtd.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments. This is the newest luxury apartment project in the beautiful city of Paphos, Cyprus. When designing, preference was given to the best in terms of comfort, elegance and convenience. This four-storey building with stunning design and premium features embodies the true luxury of life. Each apartment combines modernism, minimalism and proximity to nature. You will fall in love with the open-plan living room, floor-to-ceiling windows, and the rest will never be the same as before, as soon as you step out of the French doors and spend the evening on the patio under the rays of the Mediterranean sun. This house creates an unsurpassed home comfort thanks to its modern design and first-class amenities. This two-bedroom apartment provides maximum comfort and privacy. There is only one apartment on each floor, so you have all the space you need and you will never feel cramped. Thanks to the hidden air conditioner and heated floors, you don't have to worry about temperature control, providing year-round comfort even in the hottest summer and coldest winter. The developer understands the importance of convenience in the modern world for a rich and inspired life, so he took this into account in every inch of your apartment. From bathrooms to custom kitchens with built-in plumbing - everything is made easily accessible. Leaving home may be easier said than done, but we have chosen the best place to tempt you to go outside. It's a second to a second. By purchasing this apartment, you will find yourself just a few minutes' walk from the city center, the Tomb of the Kings, Kato Paphos and the shopping center Paphos KingsAvenue.

Read more
Object
№210247
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
3 409 EUR/m2
410 000 EUR
2026-06-16T08:10
210247
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bc/1088_820_2/bdzlfqwa5zsrck0vzqsknnajkmvn0ryg.jpg
№ 211503
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc5/1088_820_2/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
№ 207758
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
225 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/xvxr002b1z40f3iwhheeivnmt3gd1kvc.jpg
№ 185056
Total area: 226 m2
1 715 000 EUR+VAT
7 588 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69d/1088_820_2/gbald0ecaln08k4dvbzim0eretefcmes.jpg
№ 182787
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
6 098 EUR/m2
Interesting