Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Larnaca № 207758

207758
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/dc5/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the center of Larnaca. Within walking distance to the Finikoudes embankment, bus stations, Ermou Street and Lazarus Church. The six-storey project will have 48 apartments (studios, single and double apartments).

Read more
Object
№207758
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
51 m2
Indoor area:
33 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T08:09
207758
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
184 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/26m2xi127pn7ga6azduyzy00nxvklc3w.jpg
№ 216661
Total area: 35 m2
Studio
120 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/bv6lgzpzsy6erpkv9thuu00ywjk3qelg.jpg
№ 216575
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
160 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/276/1088_820_2/apndnzm39rjf616pmennjx3qzxqu8qyy.jpg
№ 216510
Studio
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
140 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/xvxr002b1z40f3iwhheeivnmt3gd1kvc.jpg
№ 185056
Total area: 226 m2
1 715 000 EUR+VAT
7 588 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69d/1088_820_2/gbald0ecaln08k4dvbzim0eretefcmes.jpg
№ 182787
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
6 098 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c0/1088_820_2/2zbesvd4gcsv30vb3rwzmyp20avun8y8.jpg
№ 110873
Total area: 215 m2
1 750 000 EUR
8 140 EUR/m2
Interesting