Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 182787

182787
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69d/gbald0ecaln08k4dvbzim0eretefcmes.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 70 m2 for sale in the area of St Raphael, Limassol, 300 meters from Malindi beach. The apartments are fully renovated, equipped with Bosch appliances and stylish furniture, with hidden lighting and designer finishes. There is also a spacious balcony. There is also a communal swimming pool and a private tennis court. There is 1 private parking space available for cars and parking for guests. Supermarkets, pharmacies, kiosks and cafes are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№182787
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
72 m2
Distance to the sea:
100 m
500 000 EUR
6 098 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T16:50
182787
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/61a/iibh00lne1ub3o0zkor6i2ej5u77x984.jpeg
№ 197230
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dc/1088_820_2/vfitptmshhsgaa844mq9g0a1tgdaoxdh.jpg
№ 160145
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR
4 024 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/233/gml2mggq6or03in9nqmzxot7xsl064jv.jpeg
№ 108823
ROI (rent): 6.6%
7 000 000 EUR+VAT
9 067 EUR/m2
Interesting