Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209613

209613
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/081/nmtqy26av6i7eke813cni0c6etfzexqc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of two carefully designed buildings offering a total of 34 apartments. Block A consists of 18 double apartments distributed on four levels: five apartments on the first and second floors and four apartments on the third and fourth floors. Block B includes 16 double apartments, located in four apartments per floor. The apartments on the upper floors of both buildings have their own roof gardens.

The apartment pays special attention to details and high-quality finishes. The interiors include modern open-plan kitchens, bathrooms and spacious living areas filled with natural light. Premium finishes and high-quality materials have been carefully selected to create a cozy atmosphere that will stand the test of time.

Oroklini Beach is just a 7—minute drive away, Finikoudes Beach is 10 minutes away, and Mackenzie Beach is just 12 minutes away. The Metropolis Mall, international schools, and the city center are less than a five-minute drive away, providing easy access to daily necessities. Kindergartens are just a few steps away, and all necessary infrastructure facilities are in the immediate vicinity. In addition, Larnaca International Airport is less than 10 minutes away, while Nicosia and Ayia Napa are only 27 and 30 minutes away, respectively, making this complex an ideal place for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№209613
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
214 000 EUR + VAT
2 229 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:33
209613
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8a/1088_820_2/fsjar481t1ryboiq7x0oh0al0no0hdoy.jpg
№ 203813
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45a/1088_820_2/6e48ly24x5dgppzt462qfdbv2j4d8jqw.jpg
№ 203637
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 500 EUR+VAT
4 587 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/92chvyfncobak7779f62ai0mc8xwitre.jpg
№ 168127
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR
4 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a27/1088_820_2/er1memsat5oa0sd2kljmykrqzztzydcu.jpg
№ 160275
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Interesting