Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 209398

209398
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a34/1920_1080_2/xyz8roevyfktzbmol69un6qx49m8ysl5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in the Latsia, Nicosia area is a great option for a comfortable family stay. The house is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to schools, shops and all necessary urban infrastructure.

The house is built using high-quality materials and complies with energy efficiency class A, which ensures a high level of thermal insulation and energy savings. The house has thermoaluminium windows, an alarm system and a central dust extraction system, providing additional comfort and safety of living.

There is a spacious landscaped backyard on the territory of the house, ideal for relaxing or family gatherings. The house is also equipped with a 5 kW photovoltaic system, which significantly reduces energy costs. Thanks to modern construction technologies and convenient location, this house is an excellent choice for a comfortable life or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№209398
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
234 m2
Indoor area:
175 m2
Land area:
295 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
393 000 EUR + VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:47
209398
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Interesting