Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209359

209359
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d4/ri2950ddad0vo90x2b4re98c7g6dxssh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Kanika Enaerios, Limassol, within walking distance to the sea. The apartment is rented with a high-end finished finish. High-quality German parquet is laid throughout the apartment. Interior doors and cupboards for storage and an Italian kitchen are installed. The bathrooms and the kitchen are equipped with Laufen and Grohe sanitary ware.

The apartment is equipped with advanced systems to ensure maximum comfort at any time of the year. A underfloor heating water circuit has been installed, providing uniform and economical heating. A modern VRV multi-split air conditioning system with internal units sewn into the ceiling is installed for climate control. A photovoltaic system is installed for each apartment with a capacity of up to 2 kW. This allows you to significantly reduce energy costs, making housing eco-friendly and economical. The ceiling height is 3.15 meters.

Kanika Enaerios area is known for its calm atmosphere, well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the sea. Buying an apartment here is an investment in the quality of life. Supermarkets, cafes, restaurants and public transport stops are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№209359
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
895 000 EUR + VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:24
209359
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1088_820_2/u22u2gs36hwbj1hn6ku7ym2gdh2e3bzg.jpeg
№ 207757
Total area: 36 m2
Studio
210 000 EUR+VAT
5 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90f/1088_820_2/4dqcae7atv2r2a4dpn60xq5nnblrx2hn.jpg
№ 202027
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
524 000 EUR+VAT
4 764 EUR/m2
Interesting