Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 20646

20646
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d5b/wbzowzy0vbukm3z8bsu7fci0khqtptai.jpg
Description:
For sale a modern 2 bedroom apartment in a new gated complex, located in the center of tourist area of Limassol, Potamos Germasogeia in walking distance from all amenities including supermarkets, shops, restaurants, cafes, banks, only 150 m from the beach and Dasoudi Park. The complex consists of 4-storey building, covered car Parking and individual storage rooms for each apartment, shared swimming pool, gym and green zones. Characteristics of the apartment: 2 bedrooms, shower room, EN Suite, bathroom, lounge and open plan kitchen, internal covered area of 86 m2, covered veranda of 18 m2. There are solar panels for water heating, VRV air-conditioning system DAIKIN, water Underfloor heating, wooden floors in living room, kitchen and bedrooms, marble in the bathrooms, double glazed Windows, fitted wardrobes in the bedrooms and the kitchen. A price is indicated without VAT.
Read more
Object
№20646
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
150 m
630 000 EUR + VAT
5 339 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T13:55
20646
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/526/1088_820_2/g3ltbe0mg2n9vpq3answ8buvi0cq6mey.jpeg
№ 210690
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 3
799 000 EUR+VAT
6 829 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e74/1088_820_2/r2su6khv2hwk5615wxdy3hwxtuh531p5.jpg
№ 204522
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08e/1088_820_2/ur7mhgzh957xekkt6nj9uohtfd4ew43c.JPG
№ 182767
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e5/1088_820_2/69lptq586zgo6qclq0o0m3fzoxb8njfz.jpg
№ 178791
Sea View Villa with 5% VAT until June
Total area: 445 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 461 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
Interesting