Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209324

209324
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/177/1920_1080_2/c0d5n3uxk9j5b8yytmgavwd037kms8wq.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The apartment is equipped with high-quality heat and sound insulation and meets the energy efficiency standard of class A. The building is equipped with a video intercom, elevator and modern engineering systems. There is a covered parking and a separate storage room. This is an excellent offer for those who are looking for new, high-quality housing in a convenient area of the capital.

Read more
Object
№209324
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
194 000 EUR + VAT
1 883 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:49
209324
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b1/1088_820_2/a9eb4gjv5w1dc2h3cfj0gyn9jm9j20or.jpg
№ 121446
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 740 EUR/m2
Interesting