Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 121446

121446
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b1/a9eb4gjv5w1dc2h3cfj0gyn9jm9j20or.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in Nicosia. The complex consists of 4 floors and 8 apartments. The apartments in the complex offer 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, terraces, as well as a parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. Each apartment in the complex is independent and does not have adjacent walls to the neighboring apartment. High-quality materials will be used for construction and decoration, air conditioners, underfloor heating, electric blinds on the windows, solar panels for each apartment, energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№121446
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 740 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:26
121446
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73c/1088_820_2/hdzc8nvk34eh0d1g92prtmlfnx1r7icx.jpg
№ 208005
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5da/1088_820_2/hi53rgxd4l6jyofrh0m3xz98lz00i7dl.jpg
№ 207817
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
1 973 EUR/m2
222 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99c/1088_820_2/wdo9h1239ny12j03sp2tmwhyj1or4khw.jpg
№ 175866
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 102 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/u6onumoekjjqoslkihu3xsqjb1x7srh0.jpg
№ 175026
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
Interesting