Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209262

209262
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/776/51692gooascacffpleyh0jf5mc1dz2tf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex is located on a quiet green street and offers comfortable accommodation in a modern building. The apartment is equipped with high-quality heat and sound insulation, and the roof is insulated and waterproofing in accordance with energy efficiency standards of class A. A place is provided for the installation of photovoltaic panels, which reduces energy costs. The building is equipped with an elevator, a video intercom system and modern communications. The apartment has a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№209262
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 840 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:11
209262
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3b/1088_820_2/rwoy8078imrsl1k23541f42azfn05sqe.jpeg
№ 213366
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
193 000 EUR+VAT
2 144 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f3/1088_820_2/oxegqx50pq9yf8obn0zn3gyp8p2x0agz.JPG
№ 213297
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b1/1088_820_2/5gb0yb3cvxjy6cv0wmjt0wcs4cs3e2ha.jpg
№ 208014
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 650 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/3atxcz2oyj3rsztxupwpg6mt492ehzu9.jpg
№ 204354
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 170 m2
425 000 EUR
2 656 EUR/m2
Interesting