Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Nicosia № 209239

209239
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/858/oons8y6fo2rels491fpjsxzpqhll0d1e.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Geri, Nicosia area is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a convenient area with good transport accessibility and close to residential areas, which provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure.

The building was built using modern technologies and meets energy efficiency standards, which ensures lower energy consumption and a high level of comfort. The complex provides an area for the installation of a photovoltaic system, as well as an infrastructure for charging electric vehicles.

Private parking spaces and private storage rooms are provided for the convenience of the owners. The territory of the complex has a closed entrance with an access control system, which provides additional security and comfort for residents. Due to its convenient location close to main roads, shops, schools and other infrastructure facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209239
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Internal area:
57 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 552 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:57
209239
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3371 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/614/1088_820_2/7uyhz2emk9gwkk5zt1ipa58u0vit7etr.jpg
№ 202186
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 238 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33a/1088_820_2/bd6ks44aw64vm0qiwya84exgclywhy3t.jpg
№ 202185
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 302 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1088_820_2/zaht3somq1eqz33el91ca7lbtkzs1y43.JPG
№ 195166
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 653 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74c/1088_820_2/yhdriwd7nw0xzqjwxurvazwh6lwzihof.JPG
№ 195164
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Interesting