Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 195164

195164
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74c/1920_1080_2/yhdriwd7nw0xzqjwxurvazwh6lwzihof.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geri district, Nicosia, located in a new modern residential complex with an emphasis on quality of construction and comfort of living. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, bright living spaces and reliable finishes. Modern materials and engineering solutions are used in the construction, including thermal insulation of facades, high-quality double-glazed windows, preparation for air conditioning and a photovoltaic system. The apartment has an equipped kitchen, built-in wardrobes, a modern bathroom, as well as a covered parking and a storage room. The property is ideal for a comfortable stay in a quiet area of Nicosia, as well as for investment.

Read more
Object
№195164
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
125 000 EUR + VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:56
195164
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/614/1088_820_2/7uyhz2emk9gwkk5zt1ipa58u0vit7etr.jpg
№ 202186
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 238 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33a/1088_820_2/bd6ks44aw64vm0qiwya84exgclywhy3t.jpg
№ 202185
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 302 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 975 EUR/m2
Interesting