Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 195166

195166
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1920_1080_2/zaht3somq1eqz33el91ca7lbtkzs1y43.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in the Geri area, Nicosia, located in a new modern residential complex with an emphasis on quality of construction and comfort of living. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, bright living spaces and reliable finishes. Modern materials and engineering solutions are used in the construction, including thermal insulation of facades, high-quality double-glazed windows, preparation for air conditioning and a photovoltaic system. The apartment has an equipped kitchen, built-in wardrobes, a modern bathroom, as well as a covered parking and a storage room. The property is ideal for a comfortable stay in a quiet area of Nicosia, as well as for investment.

Read more
Object
№195166
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 653 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:57
195166
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/614/1088_820_2/7uyhz2emk9gwkk5zt1ipa58u0vit7etr.jpg
№ 202186
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 238 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33a/1088_820_2/bd6ks44aw64vm0qiwya84exgclywhy3t.jpg
№ 202185
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 302 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74c/1088_820_2/yhdriwd7nw0xzqjwxurvazwh6lwzihof.JPG
№ 195164
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/740/1088_820_2/wi4nrdfc2uw4w0npaoifgx3c7rox83qq.jpg
№ 169928
Total area: 357 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 675 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
Interesting