Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 209015

209015
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f7/1920_1080_2/q7psmkgaf3h7ox1tf58qwdgeyy0c7yt6.jpeg
174
Fully approved planning and building permits for 6 villas issued prior to November 2023
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of residential plot in Agios Tychonas with fully approved planning and building permits for 6 villas issued prior to November 2023.

Plot Size: 5600 m2

Permitted Buildable Area: 2940 m2

Additional Covered Verandas: Included

Permits: Planning & Building Permits issued before Nov 2023 (old VAT regime)

Project Type: Six luxury detached villas

Read more
Object
№209015
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
5600 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Building percentage:
50
Percentage of coverage:
30
5 000 000 EUR + VAT
893 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T09:47
209015
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Interesting