Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 208966

208966
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ddb/1920_1080_2/yhmgyrx6oncgjqls8iwlntwj5qrdkx9e.jpg
Description:

Cozy apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, located in a modern residential complex. The property is located in a quiet and prestigious location with convenient access to the city center, business districts and the highway. The apartment is characterized by bright and spacious living areas, thoughtful layout and modern design. Large windows and a balcony provide good natural light and a pleasant atmosphere for everyday life. The decoration uses high-quality materials that meet modern standards of comfort and energy efficiency. The complex offers well-maintained grounds and amenities for residents, and the Agios Athanasios area is famous for its well-developed infrastructure, proximity to schools, shops, cafes and beaches.

Read more
Object
№208966
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2030
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
699 000 EUR + VAT
6 186 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:35
208966
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd9/1088_820_2/tcqb2139a3e88jjqg65b2gbt6dz1bo47.jpeg
№ 210061
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65a/1088_820_2/exacri8ryk54twyjofbi5ukwl32d0b8r.jpg
№ 209758
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 2
660 000 EUR+VAT
3 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/52i9spvwk308gkjnnbu9wubzqxkbj9p4.jpg
№ 209410
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 110 EUR/m2
775 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206118
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
359 000 EUR+VAT
3 068 EUR/m2
Interesting