Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208923

208923
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe2/1920_1080_2/3croqyeyh0u23uw26coork1ekkai0rcy.jpg
Description:

Cozy apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, located in a modern residential complex. The property is located in a quiet and prestigious location with convenient access to the city center, business districts and the highway. The apartment is characterized by bright and spacious living areas, thoughtful layout and modern design. Large windows and a balcony provide good natural light and a pleasant atmosphere for everyday life. The decoration uses high-quality materials that meet modern standards of comfort and energy efficiency. The complex offers well-maintained grounds and amenities for residents, and the Agios Athanasios area is famous for its well-developed infrastructure, proximity to schools, shops, cafes and beaches.

Read more
Object
№208923
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2030
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
396 000 EUR + VAT
5 211 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:07
208923
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/auswdhgzue62x02rle8gk86h1vn5r58h.jpg
№ 212724
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 2
889 000 EUR+VAT
4 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/nnnouth2voan52w6tju5spg1wksxx5x2.jpg
№ 208116
Special offer
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
299 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e1/1088_820_2/g9skijy9tqhk0g2d6h2hi9g5wpfq0tv3.jpg
№ 198481
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting