Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Paphos № 208878

208878
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f6/pd7f3argshu9j4u97qn2n5igc43smr2m.jpg
Description:

A business center under construction is for sale. This prestigious complex houses spacious offices, luxury 3-bedroom apartments, covered parking and a rooftop pool, providing a unique standard of living in the heart of the city. Located on a street that is one of the most commercially developed streets in Paphos, the tower is advantageously positioned between the bustling city center and the popular tourist center of Kato Paphos, providing convenient access to the best of both worlds. From a strategic point of view, the building is only a 5-minute drive either from the center of Paphos or from the lively "main street" of Kato Paphos, which makes the complex an ideal investment for those who seek a dynamic lifestyle in the heart of Paphos. Surrounded by many commercial enterprises, including a university, shops, offices, coffee shops and banks, the residents of the complex have many amenities right on their doorstep. The pool is on the roof.

Read more
Object
№208878
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1294 m2
Land area:
592 m2
Internal area:
1082 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
14
4 500 000 EUR + VAT
3 478 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:28
208878
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
New
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/302/1088_820_2/7mhqcpsyumo0z639458a5kv1e1kq9ind.jpg
№ 202869
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 320 000 EUR+VAT
7 586 EUR/m2
1 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f2f/nozbcvomxlinzql7cohez7md4vgo4pa3.jpeg
№ 162542
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 872 000 EUR+VAT
8 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18b/1088_820_2/cov0xni5j72t17fz8p2fptlhu6qomapy.jpeg
№ 155045
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
194 000 EUR+VAT
1 630 EUR/m2
Interesting