Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 162542

162542
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f2f/nozbcvomxlinzql7cohez7md4vgo4pa3.jpeg
Description:

For sale a beautiful villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms and 6 verandas, located in one of the most desirable places in Paphos, Coral Bay area, a few minutes walk from the 5-star Coral Beach Hotel and Resort, a 10-minute drive from the cosmopolitan area of Paphos in the southeast and the Akamas Nature Reserve in the north. Residential club, private pool and garden, large verandas and patios, spacious covered parking and excellent interior decoration. Underfloor heating, landscaped garden, additional gazebos, sunny patio and much more.

Read more
Object
№162542
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
229 m2
Indoor area:
203 m2
Land area:
600 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 872 000 EUR + VAT
8 175 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T09:31
162542
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/298/1088_820_2/e12403n28bziom8vg92yqfxy10xa33kg.jpg
№ 191062
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 192 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/80q9n7avkvvebgtos0mxlwcpi4j412bd.jpg
№ 181143
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
342 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/au93itu8x71z0tw0g1ge6zaonrp8i3tc.jpg
№ 179088
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fe/1088_820_2/0um1hyvksj0vd1bj211e47qvf4cregr6.jpg
№ 164691
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 366 m2
838 000 EUR
5 662 EUR/m2