Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial in Paphos № 216621

216621
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed4/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
Description:

Warehouse for sale in the industrial and commercial area of Geroskipou, Paphos, with convenient access to the main road network and motorway. The total covered area is about 350 m2. The room is open-plan with high ceilings, which makes it possible to efficiently organize the storage and placement of equipment. It includes an office area, a staff kitchen and sanitary facilities. There is a convenient entrance for loading and unloading, as well as parking and maneuvering space. It is suitable for warehouse, logistics or light production activities.

Read more
Object
№216621
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
350 m2
Land area:
430 m2
Internal area:
350 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2014
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:35
216621
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
531 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f6/1088_820_2/pd7f3argshu9j4u97qn2n5igc43smr2m.jpg
№ 215035
Total area: 1294 m2
Plot Size: 592 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/648/1088_820_2/bjuui9aw62o0jdftjyt3uvs5cfju81r0.jpg
№ 214997
Total area: 650 m2
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/676/1088_820_2/c7dowtz733f5xbteesm8i4bcisewq6m6.jpg
№ 214996
Total area: 670 m2
Plot Size: 502 m2
3 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 627 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/i9fvt8vd35ry84rafq10vlvrkortdyrt.jpeg
№ 216509
Total area: 120 m2
Plot Size: 120 m2
3 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bce/1088_820_2/s77y22cheoe7ufduyaoh9parhxpq1how.jpg
№ 216118
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95d/1088_820_2/33xlejnc3omevm3kwuhj0t2jth8u31ho.jpg
№ 213811
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
429 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2