Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208813

208813
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/367/96ynj3qyr75tmiiv8ouhjcalkfs8qj1w.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment under construction in the center of Larnaca is for sale. Modern accommodation with a living room, kitchen, two bedrooms and two bathrooms. Spacious terrace, elevator, parking and storage room. Thermal insulation and high-quality materials are used. It is located within walking distance from the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208813
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 664 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:08
208813
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12133 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
№ 217304
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d1/huteiizfe3b1n7lfjyfphu4jbejs7dtq.jpeg
№ 212059
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/294/1088_820_2/w6xswjv477rb9aqfuy14ubhtruv7s3bk.jpg
№ 211429
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/na9h4gldpzb3gtja1r28adfqgzq83uq9.jpg
№ 183979
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64f/1088_820_2/aibievepoaj16xh13ei73xiuyailjo0s.JPG
№ 182783
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 563 EUR/m2
Interesting