Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 182783

182783
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/64f/aibievepoaj16xh13ei73xiuyailjo0s.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in an exclusive complex in the heart of Oroklini, Larnaca — the perfect combination of elegance, comfort and modern coastal style. Just a few minutes to the beach, the city center and the airport. The complex includes ten luxury apartments with energy-efficient insulation and windows, European tiles and parquet, plumbing fixtures and fittings. The residents have access to covered parking, storage rooms and beautiful roof gardens for three apartments. This is an ideal place for those who appreciate quality, style and comfort by the sea.

Read more
Object
№182783
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
2 563 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:07
182783
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/813/1088_820_2/sleg2z2mg47f53z0s2w28sqz8fmxvu2r.jpg
№ 193607
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 683 EUR/m2
Interesting