Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208798

208798
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d1b/9giec3cdoh7f0makffo58ln76kttb9or.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. It represents the perfect combination of comfort and convenience. The complex has a total of 8 apartments with 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a covered veranda. The open-plan kitchen blends harmoniously with the spacious living room. Aluminum double-glazed windows and solar panels ensure energy efficiency and comfort of your home. High-quality finishing materials add elegance and style, while covered parking and a storage room make living more comfortable.

Read more
Object
№208798
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:51
208798
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b6/1088_820_2/awn87ysqcizmb6hxyux1yah64hx28s9f.jpg
№ 211302
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 271 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/c22ddb8a8galnhhkrxeuhqpp4t068590.jpg
№ 203608
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
310 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a51/1088_820_2/t5lcxj5jg827hk9cle39x174982hn29e.jpg
№ 174896
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
344 500 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/473/1088_820_2/f20d4wfk05rar11uvb80yehsqiw3c3oc.jpg
№ 156459
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 526 EUR/m2
Interesting