Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 208761

208761
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1920_1080_2/s9t33d86duffv5ptmqit7kq2tw0r04gf.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential complex in Germasogeia Columbia, Limassol. The complex consists of 7 modern apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms, including a duplex on the second floor. On the third and last floor there is a spacious apartment and an exclusive penthouse with its own roof garden. The convenient location between the city and the embankment provides quick access to all necessary infrastructure. Each apartment has a covered parking space. The price includes installed air conditioners, underfloor heating and 2 kW solar panels for power supply.

Read more
Object
№208761
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR + VAT
4 372 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:39
208761
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/72q2xkrbmfvnflhm8oqf0miauor2f2ga.jpg
№ 209455
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
227 800 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c63/1088_820_2/6ui9fgym4mt4y0jxceli7ekc5elvv3da.jpeg
№ 202906
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 243 m2
479 000 EUR+VAT
2 521 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9d/1088_820_2/jy2gsl1fgre9c3q3t4c9incgo9ozhhf9.jpg
№ 178323
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 138 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/722/1088_820_2/8589q2rftwth6ma2q4h94q4gbo27e1oz.jpeg
№ 174994
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
404 500 EUR+VAT
3 852 EUR/m2
Interesting