Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 208689

208689
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8e/hvv6z7byif8c1ot3a1niom98thtxud9u.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The building fully complies with EU earthquake resistance standards, ensuring a high level of safety. The complex is built using advanced European materials. Each apartment is equipped with a solar panel system for heating water. Entrance to the territory is carried out through an automatic gate with remote control. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space.

Read more
Object
№208689
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T11:55
208689
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17938 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/waruk2yrtyju400jiz14f3avjjaytp7j.jpg
№ 218250
New
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 539 EUR/m2
Interesting