Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 208643

208643
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/014/1920_1080_2/vmgpy5ymyshhu3sl1vu41aykau9uzuvs.jpeg
65
Within walking distance to the sea.
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom house located in a quiet and picturesque location, just 450 meters from Venus Beach, Tomb of the Kings district, Paphos. The project from one of the best developers in Paphos, which has been building for more than 40 years, is distinguished by stylish design, quality and premium locations.

The project consists of 5 townhouses, 4 single apartments, 16 double apartments and 4 studios. Each unit has a dedicated indoor parking space with charging for cars, as well as a private storage room. The project has a communal swimming pool and a gym. The price includes a water underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system from LG. The ceilings are 3 meters high in their pure form. Panoramic floor-to-ceiling windows with sea views.

The premium location makes this project attractive for both personal living and investment.

Read more
Object
№208643
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Land area:
190 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
580 000 EUR + VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:13
208643
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/112/1dnyx0zmb8hle4lb55ea7r4blgy0ccqm.jpg
№ 215596
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
920 000 EUR+VAT
7 360 EUR/m2
1 023 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d57/1088_820_2/xv03zkty0d0s51qc5r0nn33la46hsy83.jpg
№ 214969
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 1
3 350 EUR
30 EUR/m2
3 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/9fu64zkhtk2zqun60u3huxo1sfhhxliq.jpeg
№ 214497
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
Interesting