Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208611

208611
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1920_1080_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse for sale in a new residential complex located in Aradippou, Larnaca. This apartment has a spacious roof terrace with the possibility of installing a Jacuzzi. Each apartment has a covered parking space, special places for charging electric vehicles, as well as a storage room. The design and technical characteristics of the apartments are aimed at creating a cozy and comfortable home. The complex also offers a number of modern solutions, including air conditioning, photovoltaic systems, electric shutters, underfloor heating.

The complex has a convenient location, as all necessary amenities, including a supermarket, pharmacy, cafe and bakery, are within walking distance. The beach is only 7 minutes away by car, and the Larnaca Mall is 10 minutes away. Finikoudes Embankment and Ermou Square can be reached in less than 15 minutes, and Larnaca Marina can be reached in just 15 minutes. Larnaca International Airport is less than a 20-minute drive away. Prestigious educational institutions such as the American Academy and Med High British University are also within 10 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№208611
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
2026-06-13T01:58
208611
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3db/1088_820_2/tg0wafpio21klzsj5rll65mc47f0jdeo.JPG
№ 190611
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7be/1088_820_2/gr8prh2jeq6f8iicvypkt1mas751nad6.jpeg
№ 189073
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 150 m2
149 000 EUR
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a9d/1088_820_2/1xmakxsvi3nawusun1dhisil249w8ohd.jpg
№ 115234
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
Interesting