Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208567

208567
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d43/3ilpyvbkr2fjco85bnfqnwj30dtbvz5h.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 8 apartments: 6 triple and 2 double. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A photovoltaic system with a capacity of 2 kW will be installed in the common areas of the complex, which will save energy.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№208567
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 829 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:38
208567
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/vo45r9d4z8xlwem6ztq45p0llblzlzbv.jpg
№ 210715
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
7 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdf/1088_820_2/0w00trru9lmxw85fxeg852wauzsymak9.jpg
№ 204479
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/k0q5fd55aqr7afxhtw4w9s5q6llolcio.jpg
№ 202992
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/918/1088_820_2/uf4weg0lywyg0q5cimpudna8k0x83a1w.jpg
№ 202104
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 849 EUR/m2
Interesting