Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208549

208549
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e6/1920_1080_2/87r0ih42258l8ykqs6pq3b2qek7qdo42.jpg
Description:

New apartments for sale in a gated complex in Livadia, Larnaca. Ceramic floors. Fire-resistant front door, video intercom and solar panels. There is a covered parking space with electric car chargers, a storage room. The complex consists of five 3-storey buildings. The complex has a playground, a gym and a communal swimming pool. Located near all amenities, the new marina and the American University. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Construction has begun.

Read more
Object
№208549
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
257 000 EUR + VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:02
208549
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac8/1088_820_2/wbbexm27agoxlail2yso5ke46x1ztk71.jpeg
№ 216223
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/0yf0ovju0j8hjm051ethwcbdip83dt9y.jpeg
№ 214741
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 301 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85b/pmu2abl757nagtd60v3kxqh3kxrykgna.jpeg
№ 214735
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
715 000 EUR+VAT
6 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/86a/1doaq18m4x579ez77p5hu74ksxvj5fdr.jpg
№ 213881
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
234 000 EUR+VAT
2 340 EUR/m2
Interesting