Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208548

208548
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed0/1920_1080_2/6xraagftykucj0cs7lv94k8z0gg7zzwh.jpg
Description:

New apartments for sale in a gated complex in Livadia, Larnaca. Ceramic floors. Fire-resistant front door, video intercom and solar panels. There is a covered parking space with electric car chargers, a storage room. The complex consists of five 3-storey buildings. The complex has a playground, a gym and a communal swimming pool. Located near all amenities, the new marina and the American University. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Construction has begun.

Read more
Object
№208548
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
378 000 EUR + VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:19
208548
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2444 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/394/1088_820_2/wxx9dat08y8rwtrgy87f038g2iobwm8o.jpg
№ 217238
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/gpgbcn28c8i3xva4qam6wvejkwm4rewo.jpg
№ 217237
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/536/1088_820_2/3hwav0vg8x01shbvbl1llpvpzrup100u.jpg
№ 217210
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/dl1k6qjaa6zfniog9v3b0p58ta0df415.jpg
№ 217131
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR
1 917 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b47/1088_820_2/imb778zqpjj4oyyz0l371ldsshn89zyv.jpg
№ 192168
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b95/1088_820_2/ujcuy46wuhe1pjah3cmbpuhp3gswod2g.jpg
№ 170132
Plot Size: 594 m2
120 000 EUR+VAT
202 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/189/8a4f9hpos62cuhcw563djll3cnpg5xqt.jpeg
№ 160418
Plot Size: 2500 m2
350 000 EUR
140 EUR/m2
Interesting