Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 192168

192168
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b47/1920_1080_2/imb778zqpjj4oyyz0l371ldsshn89zyv.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a unique investment project located on Ermou street, Larnaca. The complex consists of 7 floors and offers studios, 1 bedroom and 2 bedroom apartments. Each apartment has its own green area inside the complex. An ideal investment opportunity. Guaranteed ROI of 5%

Read more
Object
№192168
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
54 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T00:08
192168
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Interesting