Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208512

208512
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/321/hv9cv10orpqx03sa2s1xg70v6hbwf6sb.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

We offer for sale an apartment in a prestigious complex, which is a collection of apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, located on four floors. The spacious layouts include open living areas, modern kitchens and large terraces that harmoniously combine indoor and outdoor spaces. The main features include a central air conditioning system (VRV), photovoltaic panels with Net Metering system for each apartment, floor-to-ceiling aluminum thermal insulation doors, high ceilings of more than 3 meters, video intercom with facial recognition, automatic parking gates, a water heater with Wi-Fi control and electric vehicle charging for each apartment.. There will be free interior design consultations for each customer. The complex is located in the popular central area of Katholiki. Cafes, boutique shops and cultural attractions are just a 10-minute walk from the city center.

Read more
Object
№208512
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
4 381 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:47
208512
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/410/1088_820_2/m6fvygheosz2yqownhum5eaf3c4r4bx9.jpeg
№ 177845
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 434 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f9/kz1eokkmlodbadw6f71ypc68p33jvuoq.jpg
№ 73978
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
1 170 000 EUR
4 588 EUR/m2
Interesting