Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 187923

187923
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/925/4u329kvkubjnfbbl5rrk2j71i11t7ogr.jpg
Description:

Four-bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol, on the 15th floor of a luxury 27-storey residential complex located just 100 meters from the sea. The total area of the apartment is 329 m2, the living area is 148 m2. Panoramic windows and a private terrace offer sea views. The apartment is designed using high-quality materials and offers state-of-the-art design, VRV air conditioning system, built-in safe with combination lock and designer finishes. The complex is located in the very center of Limassol's tourist life, close to five-star hotels, boutiques, restaurants, cafes and a world-class yacht infrastructure. Residents have access to private underground parking, 24—hour security and concierge service, as well as a wide range of amenities: a VIP restaurant, a lounge, a reading room, a business center, an exhibition hall, landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons, swimming pools, a tennis court and a playground.

Read more
Object
№187923
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
329 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
15
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 970 000 EUR + VAT
9 027 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:59
187923
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/572/1088_820_2/f8j4mq1s5rkxfoty0b91cpd7irhp43hl.jpg
№ 202946
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 276 m2
557 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
Interesting